046 | Romantická krajina
Kuhlmann Hermann (Kohlmann)
1907 - 1982
- sale price: 24 000 CZK
- Sale Exhibition February 2015
Your limit is on demand. The limit can be raised.>
55,5 x 87 cm; olej; plátno; nedatováno; signováno vpravo dole H. Kuhlmann.